skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 20
W
Shakopee B8B
National Volleyball Center, Viola Road Northeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court #5
FINAL
Sun Nov 21
W
Orono B8Red
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School, 16th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA - Court #2
FINAL
Sun Nov 21
W
Rochester JM B8 Red
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School, 16th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA - Court #2
FINAL
Sun Nov 21
W
Lakeview South
Kasson-Mantorville Senior High School, 16th Street Northeast, Kasson, MN, USA - Court #2
FINAL
Sun Dec 12
W
Winona 8B
National Volleyball Center, Viola Road Northeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court #11
FINAL
Sun Dec 12
W
Mankato East B8 Black
National Volleyball Center, Viola Road Northeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court #10
FINAL
Sun Dec 12
L
Rochester Mayo B8 Gold
National Volleyball Center, Viola Road Northeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court #8
FINAL
Sun Dec 12
L
Rochester Century B8 Navy
National Volleyball Center, Viola Road Northeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court #7
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
W
Mankato West 9 B
McKinley Elementary School, 22nd Street Northeast, Owatonna, MN, USA - Court #2
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
W
Owatonna 9 B
McKinley Elementary School, 22nd Street Northeast, Owatonna, MN, USA - Court #1
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
W
Winona 9 B
McKinley Elementary School, 22nd Street Northeast, Owatonna, MN, USA - Court #2
FINAL
Sun Jan 9
W
Red Wing B8
Mankato West High School, South Riverfront Drive, Mankato, MN, USA - Court #1
FINAL
Sun Jan 9
W
Albert Lea B8
Mankato West High School, South Riverfront Drive, Mankato, MN, USA - Court #1
FINAL
Sun Jan 9
W
Mankato West B8 Red
Dakota Meadows Middle School, Howard Drive West, North Mankato, MN, USA - Court #2
FINAL
Sun Jan 16
W
@ Rochester John Marshall B8 Red
Mayo High School, 11th Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court #1
FINAL
Sun Jan 16
W
@ Austin B8 Red
Friedell Middle School, Broadway Avenue South, Rochester, MN, USA - Friedell Middle School
FINAL
Sun Jan 16
W
Northfield B8 Maroon
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA - Court #2
FINAL
Sun Jan 23
W
Albert Lea 8A
Owatonna Middle School, 15th Street Northeast, Owatonna, MN, USA - Court #2
FINAL
Sun Jan 23
W
Rochester JM B8 Red
McKinley Elementary School, 22nd Street Northeast, Owatonna, MN, USA - Court #1
FINAL
Sat Feb 12
L
East Ridge B8 Black
East Ridge High School, Pioneer Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - Main Gym - 1
FINAL
Sat Feb 12
W
Apple Valley B8 White
East Ridge High School, Pioneer Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - Court #4
FINAL
Sat Feb 12
W
Chaska B 8 A
East Ridge High School, Pioneer Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA - Court #4
FINAL
Sat Feb 19
L
Lakeville South B8A
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court #1
FINAL
Sat Feb 19
W
East Ridge B8 Black
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court #1
FINAL
Sun Feb 20
L
Waseca B8
Lakeville South High School, Jacquard Avenue, Lakeville, MN, USA - Court #3
FINAL
Sat Feb 26
L
Lakeville North B8B
Rochester Community and Technical College, 30th Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Fieldhouse B
FINAL
Sat Feb 26
L
Champlin Park B8B
Rochester Community and Technical College, 30th Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Fieldhouse A
FINAL
Sun Feb 27
W
Hastings B8 Blue
Rochester Community and Technical College, 30th Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court A
FINAL
Sun Feb 27
W
New Prague B8 Red
Rochester Community and Technical College, 30th Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court A
FINAL
Sat Mar 12
L
Becker B8 Blue
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court# 4
FINAL
Sat Mar 12
W
Shakopee B8A
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court# 3
FINAL
Sun Mar 13
W
Rosemount B8A
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court #4
FINAL
Sun Mar 13
L
Rochester Century B8 Navy
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court # 4
FINAL