skip navigation

Boys 7 Blue

Regular Season 2018-2019
2018-2019 x Regular Season

Saturday November 17, 2018

Shakopee B7B

37

Boys 7 Blue

40

Saturday November 17, 2018

Rochester Mayo Gold

39

Boys 7 Blue

15

Saturday November 17, 2018

Stewertville Maroon

52

Boys 7 Blue

32

Sunday November 18, 2018

Roseville Black

58

Boys 7 Blue

48

Sunday December 16, 2018

Boys 7 Blue

44

Austin

29

Sunday December 16, 2018

Boys 7 Blue

35

Northfield

30

Sunday December 16, 2018

Rochester Century

45

Boys 7 Blue

28

Sunday December 16, 2018

Boys 7 Blue

41

Mankato East

36

Sunday January 06, 2019

Boys 7 Blue

48

Albert Lea

19

Sunday January 06, 2019

Boys 7 Blue

59

Rochester JM

8

Sunday January 06, 2019

Boys 7 Blue

45

Red Wing

27

Sunday January 13, 2019

Boys 7 Blue

38

Rochester Mayo

15

Sunday January 13, 2019

Boys 7 Blue

22

Mankato West

42

Sunday January 13, 2019

Boys 7 Blue

58

Rochester Lourdes

16

Saturday January 19, 2019

Apple Valley

37

Boys 7 Blue

26

Saturday January 19, 2019

Stewartville

55

Boys 7 Blue

35

Sunday January 20, 2019

Mankato

35

Boys 7 Blue

27

Sunday January 20, 2019

Andover

48

Boys 7 Blue

38

Saturday January 26, 2019

Albert Lea

11

Boys 7 Blue

49

Saturday January 26, 2019

Stewertville

47

Boys 7 Blue

32

Saturday January 26, 2019

Mankato West

40

Boys 7 Blue

30

Saturday February 09, 2019

Woodbury

38

Boys 7 Blue

43

Saturday February 09, 2019

Shakopee

48

Boys 7 Blue

44

Sunday February 10, 2019

St. Paul

42

Boys 7 Blue

52

Saturday March 02, 2019

Lakeville North 7A

36

Boys 7 Blue

20

Saturday March 02, 2019

Tomah

37

Boys 7 Blue

42

Saturday March 02, 2019

Rochester Century

47

Boys 7 Blue

33

Sunday March 03, 2019

Prior Lake

32

Boys 7 Blue

44

Saturday March 09, 2019

Orono 7 Blue

30

Boys 7 Blue

37

Saturday March 09, 2019

Wayzata

27

Boys 7 Blue

25

Saturday March 09, 2019

St Paul

44

Boys 7 Blue

54

Sunday March 10, 2019

Prior Lake

40

Boys 7 Blue

38

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 17
W
Shakopee B7B
RCTC Field House, College Parkway Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court C
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
L
Rochester Mayo Gold
RCTC Field House, College Parkway Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court C
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
L
Stewertville Maroon
RCTC Field House, College Parkway Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court C
FINAL
Sun Nov 18
L
Roseville Black
RCTC - Court A
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
W
@ Austin
National Volleyball Center, Viola Road Northeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court 3
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
W
@ Northfield
National Volleyball Center, Viola Road Northeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court 3
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
L
Rochester Century
National Volleyball Center - court 2
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
W
@ Mankato East
National Volleyball Center, Viola Road Northeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Court 3
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
W
@ Albert Lea
Mankato West High School - South Court
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
W
@ Rochester JM
Mankato West High School - South Court
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
W
@ Red Wing
Mankato West High School - South Court
FINAL
Sun Jan 13
W
@ Rochester Mayo
John Marshall High School, Rochester, MN, USA - East Court
FINAL
Sun Jan 13
L
@ Mankato West
John Marshall High School, Rochester, MN, USA - West Court
FINAL
Sun Jan 13
W
@ Rochester Lourdes
John Marshall High School, Rochester, MN, USA - West Court
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
L
Apple Valley
Valley Middle School - Court #1
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
L
Stewartville
Valley Middle School - Court #1
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
L
Mankato
Apple Valley High School, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA - Court C
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
L
Andover
Apple Valley High School, Hayes Road, Apple Valley, MN, USA - Court A
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
W
Albert Lea
McKinley Elementary School, 22nd Street Northeast, Owatonna, MN, USA - Court 4
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
L
Stewertville
McKinley Elementary School, 22nd Street Northeast, Owatonna, MN, USA - Court 4
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
L
Mankato West
McKinley - court 4
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
W
Woodbury
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court 2
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
L
Shakopee
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court 1
FINAL
Sun Feb 10
W
St. Paul
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court 4
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
L
Lakeville North 7A
Stewartville High School, 6th Avenue Southwest, Stewartville, MN, USA - West Court
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
W
Tomah
Stewartville High School, 6th Avenue Southwest, Stewartville, MN, USA - East Court
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
L
Rochester Century
Stewartville High School, 6th Avenue Southwest, Stewartville, MN, USA - West court
FINAL
Sun Mar 3
W
Prior Lake
Lourdes High School, 19th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA - North court
FINAL
Sat Mar 9
W
Orono 7 Blue
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court 3
FINAL
Sat Mar 9
L
Wayzata
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court 2
FINAL
Sat Mar 9
W
St Paul
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court 4
FINAL
Sun Mar 10
L
Prior Lake
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - court 3
FINAL